* JOHN HUBBARD (1931-2017) 'Water Movements'
£300 - £500
£6,000 |
signed and dated 'XI-68' lower right, oil/gouache on paper, 57cm x 69cm
Provenance: The New Art Centre, 41 Sloane Street, London, SW1