HERCULES BRABAZON BRABAZON (1821-1906) 'Temple of Karnak, Egypt'
monogrammed, watercolour on paper 33cm x 25cm
Provenance: Christie's, 13th July 1965, part lot 221
Condition Report: |
click here
£500 - £1,000
£2,000 |