•LEONARD ROSOMAN (1913-2012) "AARON AND HUR STAY MOSES HANDS"
£500 - £1,000
£500 |
•LEONARD ROSOMAN (1913-2012) "AARON AND HUR STAY MOSES HANDS", signed lower right, gouache on paper laid on block, 26cm x 18.5cm Provenance: Private Surrey Collection