IN THE MANNER OF ORPLID AND BIMINI: A COLLECTION OF GLASS BUTTONS
£80 - £150
£550 |
IN THE MANNER OF ORPLID AND BIMINI: A COLLECTION OF GLASS BUTTONS, c.1950's, each of various designs and forms, each painted in polychrome, unmarked (62) Provenance: Private collection, Dorset, Property of a Lady