*WILL ROBERTS (1910-2000) 'Man with Ceib, 1988'
£400 - £800
£480 |
*WILL ROBERTS (1910-2000) 'Man with Ceib, 1988' monogrammed lower left, further signed, titled and dated verso, oil on canvas, 30.5cm x 25.5cm Provenance: With the Martin Tinney Gallery